Riders

NOTICE: Only payed registrations are showed below!

This post is also available in: Croatian Slovenian

All registered competitors until now: 164
All payed registrations until now: 136

Name & Surname Club Country Payment

Franjo Hukman Klub koturaša Jastrebarsko HR
Matic Kvas Kk wolf rt SI
Klemen Dolenc Kk wolf rt SI
Matic Kokelj Kk wolf rt SI
Nejc Košnjek Kk wolf rt SI
Maks Fock Kk wolf rt SI
Jure Tunič Kk wolf rt SI
Markus Pekoll MS Mondraker Team AT
Gal Šuc Kolesarski klub črn SI
Lovro Deković BK KKJ - WD40 Bike HR
Nevio Krček BK KKJ - WD40 Bike HR
Matija Sobo BK KKJ - WD40 Bike HR
Mateo Milnović BK KKJ - WD40 Bike HR
Nikola Lehkec BK KKJ - WD40 Bike HR
Tomislav Lončar BK KKJ - WD40 Bike HR
Tim Cotič BK KKJ - WD40 Bike HR
Špela Horvat BK KKJ - WD40 Bike HR
Mislav Bukovski BK KKJ - WD40 Bike HR
Nikola Klačinski BK KKJ - WD40 Bike HR
Antonio Holjevac BK KKJ - WD40 Bike HR
Berislav Topol BK KKJ - WD40 Bike HR
Peter Mlakar SI
Gasper Svete SI
Zvonimir Josip Grgić BK Stina HR
Marin Pecorari BK Veli Vrh HR
Matej Rajd Funsports SI
MARKO MENALO BK VELI VRH HR
Roko Hrvoj BK Stina HR
Matthia Potleca IT
Matej Metlicovez IT
Tomaz Legisa IT
Rok Gorič MTB Trbovlje SI
Jure Štrancar KK Črn Trn SI
luka berginc Črn Trn SI
Žan Strniša MTB TRBOVLJE SI
Luka Španjol bk Veli vrh HR
Klemen Golmajer MTB Zelezniki SI
Luka Trpin MTB Železniki SI
Jakob Kovšca KD Rajd Funsports SI
Grega Jezersek MTB Železniki SI
Jure Žabjek Unior Tools Team SI
Žiga Pandur Unior Tools Team SI
Rudi Pintar Sinter Brakes Team SI
Marko Niemiz Sinter Brakes Team SI
Vidian Šalehar Sinter Brakes Team SI
Žan Pirš Sinter Brakes Team SI
Nino Kokelj GANESHA TEAM SI
Andreas Vidovič Ganesha team SI
Urh Gorič MTB Trbovlje SI
Sebastijan Žibert KD rajd SI
Ivan Dolšak Bk Opušteno HR
Luka Prkačin HR
Maks Tucman BGK Tuškanac HR
Domen Kranjec Rajd funsport SI
Luka Radanović BK TNT PAZIN HR
Tilen Horžen KDrajd HR
Samo Dolinšek Rajd Funsports SI
Agata Bulska Gravity Canterbury DHill and Freeride NZ
Luke cockburn dole racing GB
Jan Perše BATT TEAM SI
Janez Bajda BATT TEAM SI
Jan Levstek BATT TEAM SI
Nejc Jereb BATT TEAM SI
Jaka Krnjovšek BATT TEAM SI
Katarina Primožič BATT TEAM SI
Tilen Ferk BATT TEAM SI
Luka Zlatnar BATT TEAM SI
Matic Habjan BATT TEAM SI
žak gomilšček kd rajd SI
Sam Herd GB
Jure Cindro KD Rajd SI
Jaka Holobar Mtb Trbovlje SI
Tilen Tomat Kd rajd funsport SI
Vid Kovač KK Črn trn SI
Ulrich MS Mondraker AT
Luka Horvat KK Postojna SI
Sašo Grubar RAJD FUNSPORTS SI
Josh lowe Kona Europe GB
Petr Folvarčný Kellys Factory Team CZ
Edi Barbalić BK Veli Vrh HR
matko vlaić - HR
Vigé Gaetan TEAM SCOTT-VELOSOLUTIONS FR
Matija Miščič ŠKTD Avče SI
TOMAŽ PIRNAT VIRBNIK MTB TRBOVLJE SI
Jiří Marek VALMEZBIKE racing CZ
Petr Marek VALMEZBIKE racing CZ
Petr Kantorek Planet Bikes Team CZ
Gašper Jereb ŠKTD Avče SI
Tibor Pfarrer BGK Tuškanac HR
Filip Skrt SKTD Avce SI
Sandi Ornik ŠKTD Avče SI
Boštjan Klinkon ŠKTD Avče SI
David Čunek VALMEZBIKE racing CZ
Hrvoje Marjanovic BK Veli Vrh HR
Peter Pingitzer Redneck Riders AT
Chris Sinden Brink/plush suspension GB
Lukas Ucen CTM Racing Team SK
Boris Tetzlaff Rc Wsv Schladming AT
Shaun Richards Continental / Saracen GB
Tilen Unetič MTB TRBOVLJE SI
Jernej Cokan MTB TRBOVLJE SI
Jan Cimperman MTB TRBOVLJE SI
Oliver Morris Intense Racing UK GB
Noa Radolovic BK TNT PAZIN HR
Adam Rojček CTM Racing Team SK
Richard Joza BIKESTRIKE.COM CZ
David Petrovic BK TNT PAZIN HR
Nikola Solomun BK TNT Pazin HR
Edin Pašić BK TNT Pazin HR
Tin Gracin BK TNT Pazin HR
Abel Kurelović BK TNT Pazin HR
Etore Ružić BK TNT Pazin HR
Dominik Rusac BK TNT Pazin HR
Deni Floričić BK TNT Pazin HR
Sebastijan Šajina BK TNT Pazin HR
Ivan Bašić BK TNT HR
Filip Zeman CTM Racing Team SK
Emanuel Humar ŠKTD Avče SI
Blaž Gerbec ŠKTD Avče SI
Jan Markič ŠKTD Avče SI
Miha Ivančič ŠKTD Avče SI
Matic Hvala ŠKTD Avče SI
Ambrož Rijavec ŠKTD Avče SI
Aljaž Ipavec ŠKTD Avče SI
Ondřej Štěpánek CTM Racing team CZ
Ľuboš Staňo Kellys Factory team SK
Jamie edmondson Transition Bikes/FMD Factory Racing GB
ERAZEM KOS ŠD SUPERSNURF SI
JAKOB MARKIČ ŠD SUPERSNURF SI
NEJC AVBELJ ŠD SUPERSNURF SI
ŽAN TESKAČ ŠD SUPERSNURF SI
Anne- Katrin Nehring Trailfüchser TSV Aschach DE
Bernhard Maier Velo Love Innsbruck Racing Team AT
Peter Marciňa Lapierre-CMS SK
Zoltán Hóbor TPC SE Top Cycles HU
Jošt Štrucelj MTB Trbovlje SI